Siste resultat

Tiller Futsal Cup 2020 begynner
Slutt
11/1
12/1
18/1
19/1
25/1
26/1

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
26010115 sø 26/01 15:50 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Tiller IL 1 3 - 0 Kolstad Fotball 1      
26010117 sø 26/01 17:00 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Tiller IL 2 1 - 0 Utleira IL      
19010329 sø 19/01 18:30 sø 19/01 KVT-hallen G14 (f 2006) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Kattem IL Fotballklubb 3 1 - 3 Ranheim IL Futsal1      
19010327 sø 19/01 17:34 sø 19/01 KVT-hallen G14 (f 2006) 5v5 Slutspill B Finale Gauldal Fotballklubb 1 2 - 1 Lånke IL      
19010127 sø 19/01 18:35 sø 19/01 Kotenghallen G15 (f 2005) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Freidig, SPK 1 3 - 2 P Byneset IL 1      
19010125 sø 19/01 17:36 sø 19/01 Kotenghallen KM G16 (f 2004) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Kolstad Fotball 1 - 3 Trygg/Lade, SK      
12010129 sø 12/01 18:14 sø 12/01 Kotenghallen G13 (f 2007) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Trygg/Lade, SK 2 0 - 6 Tiller IL 1      
12010127 sø 12/01 17:30 sø 12/01 Kotenghallen G13 (f 2007) 5v5 Slutspill B Finale Heimdal Fotballklubb 1 2 - 3 Klæbu IL 1      
12010118 sø 12/01 14:12 sø 12/01 Kotenghallen J13 (f 2007) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Malvik IL 1 1 - 0 Ranheim IL 1      
12010116 sø 12/01 13:28 sø 12/01 Kotenghallen J13 (f 2007) 5v5 Slutspill B Finale Ranheim IL 4 1 - 0 Tiller IL 2      
12010723 sø 12/01 16:32 sø 12/01 Rostenhallen KM J15 (f 2005) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Utleira IL 0 - 3 Tiller IL 2      
12010725 sø 12/01 17:20 sø 12/01 Rostenhallen J17 (f 2003) 5v5 Slutspill A Finale Tiller IL 2 1 - 2 Flatås Idrettslag 2      
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
26010116 sø 26/01 16:30 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Bronsekamp Trondheims-Ørn, SK 2 - 3 Tiller IL 1      
26010323 sø 26/01 15:31 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj C Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 Ferdig Heimdal Fotballklubb 1      
26010114 sø 26/01 15:25 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Bronsekamp Kolstad Fotball 2 3 - 1 Tiller IL 3      
26010322 sø 26/01 15:14 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj C Klæbu IL 1 Ferdig Tiller IL 1      
26010321 sø 26/01 14:57 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj D Kattem IL Fotballklubb 3 Ferdig Klæbu IL 2      
26010113 sø 26/01 14:45 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Semifinale Utleira IL 3 - 1 Tiller IL 1      
26010320 sø 26/01 14:40 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj D Tiller IL 4 Ferdig Byåsen IL      
26010319 sø 26/01 14:23 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj C Heimdal Fotballklubb 1 Ferdig Tiller IL 1      
26010112 sø 26/01 14:20 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Semifinale Tiller IL 2 2 - 0 Trondheims-Ørn, SK      
26010318 sø 26/01 14:06 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj C Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1 Ferdig Klæbu IL 1      
26010111 sø 26/01 13:55 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Semifinale Tiller IL 3 0 - 1 Kolstad Fotball 1      
26010317 sø 26/01 13:49 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj D Kattem IL Fotballklubb 3 Ferdig Tiller IL 4      
26010316 sø 26/01 13:32 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj D Klæbu IL 2 Ferdig Byåsen IL      
26010110 sø 26/01 13:30 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A Semifinale Kolstad Fotball 2 0 - 2 Tiller IL 1      
26010315 sø 26/01 13:15 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj C Tiller IL 1 Ferdig Kattem IL Fotballklubb 1      
26010314 sø 26/01 12:58 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj C Klæbu IL 1 Ferdig Heimdal Fotballklubb 1      
26010109 sø 26/01 12:50 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Tiller IL 1 1 - 0 Flatås Idrettslag      
26010313 sø 26/01 12:41 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj D Byåsen IL Ferdig Kattem IL Fotballklubb 3      
26010108 sø 26/01 12:25 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Utleira IL 2 - 1 Strindheim IL      
26010312 sø 26/01 12:24 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj D Tiller IL 4 Ferdig Klæbu IL 2      
26010311 sø 26/01 12:07 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj B Tiller IL 2 Ferdig Astor Fotballklubb 2      
26010107 sø 26/01 12:00 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Gimse IL 0 - 1 Trondheims-Ørn, SK      
26010310 sø 26/01 11:50 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj B Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 Ferdig Klæbu IL 3      
26010106 sø 26/01 11:35 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen KM J19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Tiller IL 2 4 - 0 Tiller IL 3      
26010309 sø 26/01 11:33 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj A Heimdal Fotballklubb 2 Ferdig Tiller IL 3      
26010308 sø 26/01 11:16 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj A Flatås Idrettslag Ferdig Astor Fotballklubb 1      
26010105 sø 26/01 11:05 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Tiller IL 3 4 - 3 Heimdal Fotballklubb 1      
26010307 sø 26/01 10:59 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj B Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 Ferdig Tiller IL 2      
26010306 sø 26/01 10:42 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj B Klæbu IL 3 Ferdig Astor Fotballklubb 2      
26010104 sø 26/01 10:40 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Kolstad Fotball 2 2 - 0 Byåsen Toppfotball TF 1      
26010305 sø 26/01 10:25 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj A Flatås Idrettslag Ferdig Heimdal Fotballklubb 2      
26010103 sø 26/01 10:15 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Strindheim Toppfotball 1 - 2 Kolstad Fotball 1      
26010304 sø 26/01 10:08 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj A Astor Fotballklubb 1 Ferdig Tiller IL 3      
26010303 sø 26/01 09:51 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj B Astor Fotballklubb 2 Ferdig Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2      
26010102 sø 26/01 09:50 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/4 Final Tiller IL 1 4 - 1 Kolstad Fotball 3      
26010302 sø 26/01 09:34 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj B Tiller IL 2 Ferdig Klæbu IL 3      
26010101 sø 26/01 09:25 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Gimse IL 1 - 2 Heimdal Fotballklubb 1      
26010301 sø 26/01 09:17 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj A Heimdal Fotballklubb 2 Ferdig Astor Fotballklubb 1      
26010100 sø 26/01 09:00 sø 26/01 Kotenghallen G19 (f 2010) 5v5 Slutspill A 1/8 Final Byåsen Toppfotball TF 2 0 - 2 Byåsen Toppfotball TF 1      
26010300 sø 26/01 09:00 sø 26/01 KVT-hallen G12 (f 2008) 5v5 Plj A Tiller IL 3 Ferdig Flatås Idrettslag      
Bakehuset Obs! Melhusbanken G-Max Trondheim Kommune